Pentathlon Agility 2

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 53

Judge: Gianfranco Ricci

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 0.000 36.690 36.690
2 Lena Westermann Bambam WLD 0.000 37.254 37.254
3 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 0.000 37.753 37.753
4 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 0.000 38.540 38.540
5 Miguel Angel Pariente Sanchez Mia ESP 0.000 38.957 38.957
6 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 0.000 39.215 39.215
7 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 0.000 39.488 39.488
8 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 39.548 39.548
9 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 0.000 39.633 39.633
10 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio ITA 0.000 39.851 39.851
11 Liza Buckner Jefe USA 0.000 40.329 40.329
12 Louise Eden Fuze JSY 0.000 40.523 40.523
13 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kure JPN 0.000 40.838 40.838
14 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 0.000 40.970 40.970
15 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD 0.000 40.982 40.982
16 Sifra de Paauw Day NLD 0.000 42.040 42.040
17 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 42.307 42.307
18 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN 0.000 42.909 42.909
19 Laura Barlassina Meggy ITA 0.000 43.039 43.039
20 Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN 5.000 38.168 43.168
21 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 5.000 39.591 44.591
22 Kristina Schnichels Chumba DEU 0.000 44.740 44.740
23 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD 5.000 39.829 44.829
24 Maya Celuch Milly CAN 0.000 45.212 45.212
25 Ann Herreman Lance BEL 0.000 45.792 45.792
26 Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD 0.000 46.065 46.065
27 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP 0.000 46.222 46.222
28 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 5.000 41.947 46.947
29 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA 5.000 42.205 47.205
30 Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA 0.000 47.254 47.254
31 Sina Just Kiss DEU 10.000 38.002 48.002
32 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 0.000 48.349 48.349
33 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 0.000 48.360 48.360
34 Sue Powell Skittle WAL 0.000 48.999 48.999
35 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR 0.000 49.099 49.099
36 Javier Alvarez Plaza Unique Goldie Pokubsky ESP 5.000 44.162 49.162
37 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD 10.000 39.551 49.551
38 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN 0.000 49.616 49.616
39 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS 5.000 46.015 51.015
40 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN 0.000 51.133 51.133
41 Nastasya Morize Légende FRA 5.000 46.644 51.644
42 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN 10.000 43.367 53.367
43 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 0.302 53.303 53.605
44 Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR 5.000 48.904 53.904
45 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE 1.010 54.010 55.020
46 József Ötvös Hero HUN 5.000 52.434 57.434
47 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 15.000 44.004 59.004
48 Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK 15.000 47.906 62.906
49 Katrina Hands Minx SCT 15.000 48.522 63.522
50 Anita Káli Limit HUN 15.000 51.537 66.537
51 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN 23.426 66.426 89.852
52 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 26.114 74.114 100.228
Markus Fuska Nala AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miree Quechon Jess SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Feng Dao Kimi CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tracy Ryan Tink ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tamsin Harris-Bryant Taffy ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 53

Judge: Gianfranco Ricci

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG 0.000 35.910 35.910
2 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 0.000 36.307 36.307
3 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG 0.000 36.441 36.441
4 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN 0.000 36.496 36.496
5 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 0.000 36.534 36.534
6 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE 0.000 37.558 37.558
7 Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN 0.000 37.955 37.955
8 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA 0.000 38.171 38.171
9 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA 0.000 38.622 38.622
10 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje NLD 0.000 38.967 38.967
11 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN 0.000 39.310 39.310
12 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU 5.000 35.196 40.196
13 Tricia Elms Jive SCT 0.000 40.491 40.491
14 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 0.000 40.500 40.500
15 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 5.000 35.805 40.805
16 Jesus Fernandez Crespo Mokka ESP 0.000 41.019 41.019
17 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE 5.000 36.497 41.497
18 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA 0.000 42.051 42.051
19 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 0.000 42.054 42.054
20 Yvonne Reid Pheobe SCT 0.000 42.088 42.088
21 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN 0.000 42.496 42.496
22 Chip Gerfen Trudi USA 5.000 38.025 43.025
23 James Davies Tommy WAL 5.000 38.062 43.062
24 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA 5.000 38.138 43.138
25 Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE 0.000 43.548 43.548
26 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 5.000 38.833 43.833
27 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA 5.000 39.585 44.585
28 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 5.000 39.677 44.677
29 Nadine Alshut Chaim Chaim DEU 5.000 40.554 45.554
30 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 5.000 40.714 45.714
31 Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD 5.000 40.746 45.746
32 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD 5.000 40.820 45.820
33 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK 0.000 45.889 45.889
34 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 5.000 41.292 46.292
35 Charline Impens Alca BEL 5.000 41.544 46.544
36 Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT 10.000 42.066 52.066
37 Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA 5.000 47.663 52.663
38 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 15.000 38.327 53.327
39 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE 1.066 54.066 55.132
40 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY 5.000 52.508 57.508
41 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD 15.000 43.005 58.005
42 Patricia De Kezel Matty BEL 18.448 56.448 74.896
43 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL 24.009 62.009 86.018
Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Eva Vazquez Morales Alpargata ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Oliver Eden Flux JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anita Kundler Mira HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marita Davies Harvey ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nicola Garrett Z ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Hirvonen Miux FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jennifer Crank Swift USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Akiko Yamada Oley JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Sousa Sunday PRT ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 48

Judge: Gianfranco Ricci

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Wendy Willemse Juicy NLD 0.000 34.350 34.350
2 Michele D'Adamo Luna ITA 0.000 34.406 34.406
3 Josh Holmes Ice CAN 0.000 34.754 34.754
4 Jennifer Crank P!nk USA 0.000 34.898 34.898
5 Jessica Ajoux Fame(US) USA 0.000 34.921 34.921
6 Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD 0.000 34.934 34.934
7 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 0.000 35.254 35.254
8 Javier Martin Arashi ESP 0.000 35.846 35.846
9 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 0.000 35.999 35.999
10 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA 0.000 36.182 36.182
11 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD 0.000 36.402 36.402
12 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 0.000 37.007 37.007
13 Alan Wildman Mynx ENG 0.000 37.651 37.651
14 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR 0.000 38.315 38.315
15 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG 0.000 38.361 38.361
16 Carina De Silva Vini DNK 0.000 39.012 39.012
17 Paulena Simpson Graphite USA 0.000 39.066 39.066
18 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD 5.000 34.302 39.302
19 Debby Hinlopen Yume NLD 0.000 39.651 39.651
20 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 5.000 35.125 40.125
21 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU 5.000 36.245 41.245
22 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN 5.000 36.679 41.679
23 David Cozar Kala ESP 5.000 37.120 42.120
24 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 5.000 37.320 42.320
25 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch ITA 5.000 37.632 42.632
26 Franky De Witte Laser BEL 0.000 42.696 42.696
27 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 5.000 38.303 43.303
28 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP 5.000 38.501 43.501
29 Ray Always Bolt WAL 5.000 38.930 43.930
30 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN 5.000 38.966 43.966
31 Claudine Longueira-Barr Billie WAL 5.000 39.013 44.013
32 Sandra Lima da Silva V SCT 5.000 39.366 44.366
33 Mari Kaplas Hu FIN 5.000 39.700 44.700
34 Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR 0.000 45.392 45.392
35 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 10.000 35.708 45.708
36 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS 10.000 36.269 46.269
37 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN 5.000 41.300 46.300
38 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 10.000 38.013 48.013
39 Juha Orenius Rhea FIN 10.000 38.044 48.044
40 Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK 5.000 44.359 49.359
41 Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN 10.000 40.423 50.423
42 Camille Passey Laya FRA 10.000 40.497 50.497
43 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL 10.000 41.880 51.880
44 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN 15.000 37.205 52.205
45 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT 10.000 42.944 52.944
46 Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL 10.000 43.318 53.318
47 Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT 15.000 38.337 53.337
48 Alexis Costa Kaly BEL 6.278 49.278 55.556
49 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX 13.720 56.720 70.440
Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Petra Patcha Sookie SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Catherine Porter Ziva NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jana Rieger Some DEU ABS 0.000 0.000
Luis Sousa Lash PRT ABS 0.000 0.000
Luis Sousa Stradi PRT ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 48

Judge: Gianfranco Ricci

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Dave Munnings Fame ENG 0.000 34.848 34.848
2 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP 0.000 35.107 35.107
3 Perry Dewitt Verb WLD 0.000 35.361 35.361
4 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA 0.000 35.604 35.604
5 Anna Hinze May DEU 0.000 35.827 35.827
6 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 0.000 35.914 35.914
7 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 0.000 35.933 35.933
8 Ola Kordas Dessa POL 0.000 36.056 36.056
9 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN 0.000 36.110 36.110
10 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK 0.000 36.257 36.257
11 Annette Parker Maze ENG 0.000 36.311 36.311
12 Sasja Plug Obie NLD 0.000 36.630 36.630
13 Alan Short Bruce SCT 0.000 37.388 37.388
14 Jose Antonio Garcia Marquez Mecha ESP 0.000 37.688 37.688
15 Andre Landry Crash CAN 0.000 37.980 37.980
16 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD 0.000 38.019 38.019
17 Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU 0.000 38.095 38.095
18 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA 0.000 38.200 38.200
19 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT 0.000 38.204 38.204
20 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR 0.000 38.370 38.370
21 Amber Mccune Kaboom USA 0.000 38.414 38.414
22 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR 0.000 38.615 38.615
23 Melanie Rock Puma USA 0.000 38.837 38.837
24 Ola Kordas Stig POL 5.000 34.742 39.742
25 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN 0.000 39.899 39.899
26 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 5.000 35.371 40.371
27 Vera Neves Nikki PRT 5.000 35.699 40.699
28 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 5.000 36.098 41.098
29 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 5.000 36.149 41.149
30 Emma Haines Dexter WAL 0.000 41.607 41.607
31 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU 5.000 36.756 41.756
32 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN 0.000 42.022 42.022
33 Giovanni Chiapparo Lulů ITA 5.000 37.230 42.230
34 Stacy Frigon Luke CAN 5.000 37.983 42.983
35 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 5.000 38.584 43.584
36 Alberto Gonzalez Gracia Keko ESP 5.000 39.984 44.984
37 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS 10.000 35.432 45.432
38 Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL 5.000 40.530 45.530
39 Thomas Ammitzbřll Odd-eye DNK 5.000 40.758 45.758
40 Sasja Plug Pippa NLD 5.000 42.607 47.607
41 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE 10.000 37.970 47.970
42 Ning Wei Apple CHN 10.000 38.114 48.114
43 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 10.000 38.716 48.716
44 Diana Rissling Josie AUT 10.000 39.204 49.204
45 Marko Kivihalme Jay FIN 10.000 42.036 52.036
46 Miki Miura Soledea WLD 10.000 42.105 52.105
47 Dane Redford Miley SCT 10.000 43.246 53.246
48 Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT 15.000 39.697 54.697
49 Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD 10.000 44.709 54.709
50 Adolfo Rodriguez Magui ESP 10.000 45.074 55.074
51 Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN 10.000 45.960 55.960
52 Dan Millwood Blade WLD 10.000 47.199 57.199
53 Kristof Roegiers Lenka BEL 10.398 53.398 63.796
David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emily Abrahams Loki AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Katrina Miller Skye CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Minus NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dudley Shumate Bird USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Stuart Harmes Mole WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE ABS 0.000 0.000