Gamblers

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 45

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
1 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA 45 0 41.790 45
2 Sina Just Kiss DEU 44 0 35.568 44
3 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 42 0 36.568 42
4 Stacey Irwin-Burns Sam ENG 42 0 38.654 42
5 Maya Celuch Milly CAN 32 10 42.740 42
6 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 41 0 40.243 41
7 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD 40 0 39.053 40
8 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN 40 0 43.779 40
9 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 40 0 44.444 40
10 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 40 0 48.344 40
11 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA 39 0 41.541 39
12 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 38 0 39.300 38
13 Laura Barlassina Meggy ITA 38 0 40.641 38
14 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 38 0 41.046 38
15 Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR 38 0 41.538 38
16 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP 37 0 42.254 37
17 Sifra de Paauw Day NLD 36 0 42.953 36
18 Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD 36 0 46.955 36
19 Javier Alvarez Plaza Unique Goldie Pokubsky ESP 35 0 38.361 35
20 Kristina Schnichels Chumba DEU 35 0 38.389 35
21 Michelle Henderson Pinto SCT 35 0 41.731 35
22 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN 34 0 41.130 34
23 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN 31 0 46.951 31
24 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA 29 0 45.420 29
25 Rachel Ward Nimbus ENG 28 0 43.421 28
26 Sue Powell Skittle WAL 26 0 33.543 26
27 Nastasya Morize Légende FRA 25 0 40.337 25
28 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU 21 0 42.528 21
29 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 19 0 40.604 19
Mariia Makushina Afina RUS 0 0 0.000 0

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 45

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
1 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR 43 10 42.724 53
2 Jennifer Crank Swift USA 43 10 43.253 53
3 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN 43 0 42.797 43
4 Maria Hirvonen Miux FIN 43 0 45.224 43
5 Berit Kittel Soya ESP 42 0 40.689 42
6 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR 42 0 42.138 42
7 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA 42 0 43.423 42
8 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 42 0 43.867 42
9 Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU 41 0 39.598 41
10 Annelie Hermansson Dante WLD 41 0 41.657 41
11 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG 40 0 41.269 40
12 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD 40 0 43.630 40
13 Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL 39 0 41.094 39
14 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 39 0 42.712 39
15 Judy Reilly Tempest WLD 39 0 48.243 39
16 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 38 0 38.462 38
17 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA 38 0 43.907 38
18 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG 37 0 36.576 37
19 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 37 0 40.973 37
20 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje NLD 37 0 43.656 37
21 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN 36 0 40.906 36
22 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 35 0 40.683 35
23 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN 34 0 44.294 34
24 Gemma Haycock Ruby ENG 28 0 38.614 28
25 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 27 0 48.625 27
26 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 24 0 40.392 24
27 Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA 23 0 49.848 23
28 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT 22 0 38.029 22
29 Tricia Elms Jive SCT 21 0 45.542 21
30 Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD 17 0 40.896 17

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 43

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
1 Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP 42 10 40.767 52
2 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 47 0 43.716 47
3 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP 46 0 39.091 46
4 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda NLD 45 0 41.075 45
5 Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD 45 0 43.032 45
6 Jennifer Crank P!nk USA 44 0 38.560 44
7 Wendy Willemse Juicy NLD 44 0 39.366 44
8 Kerry Abbott Grace ENG 43 0 43.573 43
9 Josh Holmes Ice CAN 42 0 44.005 42
10 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD 42 0 44.113 42
11 Alan Wildman Mynx ENG 41 0 37.385 41
12 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS 41 0 42.488 41
13 Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL 40 0 41.953 40
14 Enrico Collini Virginia ITA 39 0 47.064 39
15 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD 28 10 39.796 38
16 Chris Tucci Bratska USA 38 0 46.785 38
17 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU 37 0 44.386 37
18 Paulena Simpson Graphite USA 37 0 44.925 37
19 Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU 36 0 38.056 36
20 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT 33 0 43.568 33
21 Bee Backlund Hip FIN 31 0 39.590 31
22 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX 30 0 38.108 30
23 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE 30 0 40.779 30
24 Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT 30 0 46.712 30
25 Truus Voshart Evy WLD 29 0 40.148 29
26 Claudine Longueira-Barr Billie WAL 29 0 41.456 29
27 Caroline Lebas Izzy FRA 25 0 40.894 25
28 Erik Denecker Tara BEL 24 0 43.378 24
29 Mary Morgan Dice NIR 23 0 43.395 23
Mari Kaplas Hu FIN 0 0 0.000 0

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 43

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
1 Mike Bendell Spy ENG 37 20 39.471 57
2 Perry Dewitt Verb WLD 46 10 40.479 56
3 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN 45 10 42.320 55
4 Dan Shaw Geek ENG 43 10 39.828 53
5 Sasja Plug Obie NLD 40 10 40.334 50
6 Kim Collins Fenway CAN 40 10 40.622 50
7 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE 40 10 40.932 50
8 Sasja Plug Pippa NLD 38 10 40.757 48
9 Peter Assendorp Nilo NLD 38 10 41.788 48
10 Jenni Leino Nadi FIN 37 10 42.325 47
11 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 43 0 41.221 43
12 Anna Hinze May DEU 42 0 36.933 42
13 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 42 0 37.263 42
14 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD 42 0 38.407 42
15 Euan Paterson Meg SCT 42 0 39.411 42
16 Oliver Gustke Kofi DEU 42 0 41.944 42
17 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR 41 0 41.292 41
18 Ning Wei Apple CHN 40 0 38.664 40
19 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 38 0 37.175 38
20 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT 27 10 38.957 37
21 Dan Millwood Blade WLD 37 0 41.555 37
22 Andrea Veizer Grit HUN 37 0 49.750 37
23 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL 34 0 38.193 34
24 Dudley Shumate Bird USA 32 0 39.995 32
25 Curtis Mullan Retro NIR 31 0 40.576 31
26 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR 20 10 41.645 30
27 Ea Sofie Marmolin Coda DNK 30 0 41.976 30
28 Emma Haines Dexter WAL 21 0 42.872 21
29 Heather Grant Emily NIR 14 0 41.780 14
Stuart Harmes Woof WAL 0 0 0.000 0