Biathlon Agility

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 51

Judge: Gianfranco Ricci

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 0.000 39.373 0.000
2 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 0.000 40.146 0.000
3 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 0.000 41.365 0.000
4 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 0.000 42.656 0.000
5 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA 0.000 42.713 0.000
6 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP 0.000 43.444 0.000
7 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN 0.000 43.688 0.000
8 Nicolas Alcaide Lafayette ESP 0.000 43.701 0.000
9 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 45.679 0.000
10 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 0.000 46.065 0.000
11 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 0.000 48.830 0.000
12 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR 0.000 49.774 0.000
13 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU 2.755 53.755 2.755
14 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 5.000 39.664 5.000
15 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 5.000 40.064 5.000
16 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD 5.000 40.942 5.000
17 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 5.000 42.336 5.000
18 Marine Costes Diddle FRA 5.000 42.786 5.000
19 Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA 5.000 43.256 5.000
20 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA 5.000 43.984 5.000
21 Michelle Henderson Pinto SCT 5.000 48.640 5.000
22 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE 7.760 58.760 7.760
23 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN 7.837 58.837 7.837
24 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 8.284 59.284 8.284
25 Markus Fuska Nala AUT 20.000 43.138 20.000
26 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP 28.659 69.659 28.659
Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Trine Sřrensen Lillie DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Li Yongquan One One CHN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Natalie Szita Nixon CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 51

Judge: Gianfranco Ricci

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA 0.000 40.652 0.000
2 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD 0.000 40.828 0.000
3 Gemma Haycock Ruby ENG 0.000 41.219 0.000
4 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 0.000 41.845 0.000
5 Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL 0.000 41.873 0.000
6 Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD 0.000 43.301 0.000
7 Akiko Yamada Oley JPN 0.000 44.570 0.000
8 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 0.000 45.093 0.000
9 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK 0.000 47.750 0.000
10 Louise Fabricius Bob DNK 0.000 48.784 0.000
11 Alfredo Ortiz Dunah ESP 0.000 50.248 0.000
12 Keith Highley Cisco USA 5.000 38.220 5.000
13 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU 5.000 40.206 5.000
14 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 5.000 44.225 5.000
15 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD 5.000 45.465 5.000
16 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE 10.000 40.271 10.000
17 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE 12.321 58.321 12.321
18 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY 13.951 59.951 13.951
Abigail Doxford Wigfield ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Sarah Novak Mr. Fitz CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Charline Impens Alca BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Annelie Hermansson Dante WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Oliver Eden Flux JSY 50.000 50.000 50.000
Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Cristina Collina Mojito ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN ABS 0.000 0.000
Luis Luque Melendi ESP ABS 0.000 0.000
Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 46

Judge: Gianfranco Ricci

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 0.000 37.027 0.000
2 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 0.000 37.135 0.000
3 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 0.000 37.277 0.000
4 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD 0.000 37.660 0.000
5 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 0.000 37.769 0.000
6 Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP 0.000 39.667 0.000
7 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 0.000 39.930 0.000
8 David Cozar Kala ESP 0.000 40.113 0.000
9 Tina Skotte Rindom Be DNK 0.000 41.246 0.000
10 Juha Orenius Rhea FIN 5.000 36.392 5.000
11 Tang Zhe Robin CHN 5.000 40.267 5.000
12 Nicky Holden Tri ENG 5.000 42.046 5.000
13 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN 5.000 43.462 5.000
14 Luis Sousa Lash PRT 7.120 48.120 7.120
15 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL 10.000 42.129 10.000
16 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN 10.000 42.254 10.000
17 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX 28.242 69.242 28.242
Erik Denecker Tara BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jessica Patterson Lux WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Sian Illingworth Image ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 46

Judge: Gianfranco Ricci

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 0.000 37.548 0.000
2 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 0.000 37.565 0.000
3 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Minus NOR 0.000 37.944 0.000
4 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 0.000 38.072 0.000
5 Dan Shaw Geek ENG 0.000 38.207 0.000
6 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 0.000 38.499 0.000
7 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD 0.000 39.241 0.000
8 Roberta Boscolo Roger ITA 5.000 35.744 5.000
9 Dave Munnings Fame ENG 5.000 37.292 5.000
10 Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD 5.000 39.238 5.000
11 Fazekas Ágnes Barrique HUN 5.000 41.434 5.000
12 Diana Rissling Josie AUT 5.000 41.544 5.000
13 Alex Olivera Runa ESP 5.000 41.990 5.000
14 Yasuko Nakatani Noble JPN 6.345 52.345 6.345
15 Heather Grant Emily NIR 6.838 47.838 6.838
16 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE 10.000 39.358 10.000
17 Dan Millwood Blade WLD 10.000 40.081 10.000
18 Ning Wei Apple CHN 15.000 39.952 15.000
19 Anita Káli Nash HUN 20.000 44.519 20.000
Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Aurélie Garnier Jaguar FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Marko Kivihalme Jay FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Antonella Scianatico Kimberly ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Sasja Plug Obie NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Vera Neves Nikki PRT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Dudley Shumate Bird USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Stuart Harmes Woof WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Catherine Porter Yogi NIR 50.000 50.000 50.000